Skip to product information
1 of 2

Floor And Decor

Oak-Naked Oak ABCD @4.79/sf, ABC @5.99/sf & AB @7.19/sf

Oak-Naked Oak ABCD @4.79/sf, ABC @5.99/sf & AB @7.19/sf

Regular price $121.28 CAD
Regular price $135.00 CAD Sale price $121.28 CAD
Sale Sold out

Only 2600 left in stock

Size
Grade
  • 7 inch hardwood is 25.32 sq.ft/box
  • Engineered Hardwood Flooring
  • American Oak
  • Dry sawn cut wood layer
  • 7 1/2" or 8" width × 9/16"thickness × RL, full length 33%-50%
  • Micro-beveled
  • Matte UV Bona Finished
  • Floating Glue-Down
  • Limited 25 years finish warranty, lifetime structural warranty
  • Hydronic radiant heat compatible
  • Indoor Air Quality Certified: FloorScore CarbⅡ
View full details